NewProducts

New Manufacturers

Recently Added

AP3306, APR340, AP43771V Ultra-High-Power Density Charger Solution - Diodes
AP3306, APR340, and AP43771V Ultra-High-Power Density Charger Solution

The AP3306, APR340, and AP43771V combination from Diodes Incorporated provides a high-efficiency, small footprint solution for USB PD3.0 chargers.

AP3304 Multi-Mode PWM Controller - Diodes
AP3304 Multi-Mode PWM Controller

The AP3304 from Diodes Incorporated is a peak-current control, multi-mode (QR+CCM), PWM controller optimized for high-performance offline flyback converters.

10GB Series Ethernet 10Gb LAN Transformer Modules - iNRCORE
Ethernet 10Gb LAN Transformer Modules – 10GB series

iNRCORE's 10GBASE-T Ethernet local area network (LAN) transformers offer a variety of power options tailored for 10G PoE (30 W), PoE+ (60 W), and PoE++ (90 W).

AP22816/17/18 Single-Channel, Current-limited, High-Side Switches - Diodes
AP22816/17/18 Single-Channel, Current-Limited, High-Side Switches

Diodes' AP22816/17/18 single-channel, current-limited, high-side power switches are optimized for USB and hot-swap applications with physical interfaces.

AP3128 High-Performance PWM Controller - Diodes
AP3128 High-Performance PWM Controller

The AP3128 from Diodes Incorporated is a peak-current control, multi-mode (QR+CCM) PWM controller optimized for cost-effective offline flyback converters.

AP7347DQ Automotive-Compliant LDO - Diodes
AP7347DQ Automotive-Compliant LDO

Diodes Incorporated's AP7347DQ is a 500 mA low-dropout regulator with 1% tolerance, 75 dB PSRR, low output noise, and low quiescent current.

Image of Panasonic's EVP-BT Switches Series Tactile Switch
EVP-BT Switches Series Tactile Switch

Panasonic's EVP-BT switches series tactile switches have an operating life cycle of up to 2 million and a thin height profile of 4.3 mm.

Image of Wurth Electronics' WR-COM: HDMI® Connectors
WR-COM HDMI® Connectors

Würth Elektronik's WR-COM HDMI® connectors are the ideal solution for transmitting high-quality, uncompressed digital audio and video signals using a single port interface.

Image of TRP Connector's Offset 2x1 Integrated Connector Modules (ICM)
Offset 2x1 Integrated Connector Modules (ICM)

Gigabit ICM MagJack® from TRP Connector are 2x1 integrated connector modules offset to provide more efficient space utilization.

Image of Adam Tech's Modular Jacks
Modular Jacks

Adam Tech's modular jacks feature options for positions and contacts, shielding, and LEDs and are capable of 5GBase-T and 10GBase-T speeds.

Image of Analog Devices' LT4200 Hot Swap E-Fuse
LT4200 Hot Swap E-Fuse

Analog Devices' LT4200 is an integrated solution for hot swap applications that allows a board to be safely inserted and removed from a live backplane.

Image of Bel's AC Power Cords for Office Environment – ABK series
AC Power Cords for Office Environments - ABK Series

Bel’s APK series AC power cords are used for a variety of applications including office environments for connecting power to monitors, computers, and scanners.

Image of HARTING's M12 Y-Code Circular Connectors
M12 Y-Code Circular Connectors

HARTING's M12 Y-code circular connectors are based on implementation of y-coded inserts.

Image of Bel's Multi-fiber Push On(MPO) Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Multi-Fiber Push-On (MPO) Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Bel’s 12 fiber cable is rated to 40 Gpbs for use as QSFP transceivers in IoT, server farms, and data centers.

EPC9166 500 W GaN-Based Boost Converter - EPC
EPC9166 500 W GaN-Based Boost Converter

EPC's EPC9166 is a 500 W DC/DC demo board that converts a 12 V input to 48 V output that integrates the Renesas ISL81807 two-phase synchronous boost controller.