Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 469       469 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusWavelengthVoltage - InputCurrent RatingPower (Watts)Package / Case
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   469 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
JPY
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM T-1 1,485 - Immediate
¥604.00000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LED VCSEL CONV LENS 850NM T-1 933 - Immediate
¥615.00000 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM TO-46 567 - Immediate
¥1,436.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 3X-EPI CAV 905NM TO 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
¥3,107.96100 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 3X-EPI CAV 905NM TO 3,296 - Immediate
¥5,000.00000 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 550NM 80MW 54 - Immediate
¥32,341.00000 1
-
Active 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED 1,282 - Immediate
¥673.00000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE - 5MW 650NM RED LINE 607 - Immediate
¥1,012.00000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5.6MM 1,076 - Immediate
¥1,416.00000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 156 - Immediate
¥2,808.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 3X-EPI CAV 905NM TO 166 - Immediate
¥4,128.00000 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER MODULE 650NM 5MW 341 - Immediate
¥4,169.00000 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER MODULE MICRO 650NM 5MW 151 - Immediate
¥6,021.00000 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310NM 110MW 32 - Immediate
¥30,084.00000 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
NR8800FS-CB-AZ Datasheet NR8800FS-CB-AZ - CEL NR8800FS-CB-AZ-ND MOD PHOTO DIODE FLAT COAX MMF 5 - Immediate
¥36,853.00000 1
-
Active
-
-
10mA
-
Module, 3 Lead, Multi-Mode Fiber
NV4V31SF-A Datasheet NV4V31SF-A - CEL NV4V31SF-A-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 175MW 5.6MM 9 - Immediate
¥56,258.00000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 150mA 175mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM LATERL 73 - Immediate
¥616.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LED VCSEL DOME LENS 850NM PILL 59 - Immediate
¥715.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-18 40 - Immediate
¥1,367.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LED VCSEL FLAT LENS 850NM TO-46 59 - Immediate
¥1,586.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST 45 - Immediate
¥2,843.00000 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
DPGEW1S09H Datasheet DPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies DPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM PULSE SEMI TO 28 - Immediate
¥3,918.00000 1 PGEW Active 905nm 9V 30A 45.0W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW 86 - Immediate
¥5,210.00000 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW 31 - Immediate
¥8,871.00000 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10.1MM DIA 43 - Immediate
¥1,012.00000 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

09:06:59 4/22/2018