JPY | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 541
541 Similar Products Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
541 Similar Products Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
JPY
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND SPL PL90 LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 271 - Immediate Available: 271 ¥1,851.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND SPL PL90_3 LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 193 - Immediate Available: 193 ¥2,673.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND TPGEW1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 300 - Immediate Available: 300 ¥4,188.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND OPV330 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 611 - Immediate Available: 611 ¥613.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND OPV332 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 582 - Immediate Available: 582 ¥624.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND OPV380 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 261 - Immediate Available: 261 ¥625.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND OPV382 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 107 - Immediate Available: 107 ¥662.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND 1054 LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1,795 - Immediate Available: 1,795 ¥683.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND OPV322 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 144 - Immediate Available: 144 ¥725.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND 1057 LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 630 - Immediate Available: 630 ¥1,027.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND D6505I LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 765 - Immediate Available: 765 ¥1,437.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND OPV302 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 180 - Immediate Available: 180 ¥1,473.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND OPV310 LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 129 - Immediate Available: 129 ¥1,634.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND M6505I LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 189 - Immediate Available: 189 ¥4,229.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND D405-120 LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 152 - Immediate Available: 152 ¥9,000.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 1,879 - Immediate Available: 1,879 ¥1,053.00000
-
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
PLPVQ 940A LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
¥3,152.94800 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND TPGAD1S09H LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,153 - Immediate Available: 1,153 ¥4,842.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND COM-09906 LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 80 - Immediate Available: 80 ¥2,060.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 532nm 2.5V ~ 4.5V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND OPV314YAT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 100 - Immediate Available: 100 ¥2,893.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND OPV314AT LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 15 - Immediate Available: 15 ¥2,928.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND MM6505I LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 85 - Immediate Available: 85 ¥6,109.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
7500001 Datasheet 7500001 - Finisar Corporation 775-1219-ND 7500001 LASER DIODE 1548NM 19.95MW 3 - Immediate Available: 3 ¥261,742.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1548nm
-
100mA 19.95mW 13-Butterfly
Results per Page
Page 1/22
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:49:55 10/21/2019