Product Index > Kits > Fiber Optic Kits

Results: 36       36 Remaining
ManufacturerPackagingSeriesPart StatusKit TypeKit Contents
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   36 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
JPY
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Kit Contents
   
8700-PS/APC Datasheet 8700-PS/APC - 3M 3M160761-ND CONN SC/APC SM900M W/8765-PS/APC 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
¥2,783.00000 1 Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
8765-APC Datasheet 8765-APC - 3M 3M160762-ND CONNECTOR KIT SC/APC 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
¥242,152.00000 1 Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
8700-PS/UPC Datasheet 8700-PS/UPC - 3M 8700-PS/UPC-ND CONN SC/UPC SM900M W/8765-PS/UPC 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
¥1,930.11667 60
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
1060004100 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1060004100-ND LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
¥12,296.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
1060004300 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1060004300-ND LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
¥12,296.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
1278861-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-3-ND
TEST KIT CBL MTRJ TO MTRJ 50/125 0
¥17,603.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-6-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ SEC-MTRJ 50/125 0
¥19,023.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-6-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ TO MT/RJ 62.5/125 0
¥19,023.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-3-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ 0
¥20,620.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-6-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ - MTRJ 50/125 0
¥25,254.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-4-ND
TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125 0
¥31,691.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-5-ND
TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125 0
¥31,691.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-5-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ TO ST SEC 62.5/125 0
¥31,691.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278861-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278861-2-ND
TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ TO ST 50/125 0
¥34,404.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278862-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278862-2-ND
TEST KIT CABLE MTRJ-ST 62.5/125 0
¥34,404.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-2-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST 0
¥36,586.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-4-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - SC SEC 0
¥42,075.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
1278863-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1278863-5-ND
TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - ST SEC 0
¥42,075.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
-
VOL-0573 - 3M VOL-0573-ND VF-45 AND KEY MNTNANC CLNING KIT 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
¥45,681.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Carrying Case Volition™ Active Maintenance Cleaning Assorted
2529-K Datasheet 2529-K - 3M MF2529-K-ND KIT F/OPTIC SPLICE UNIVERSAL 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
¥78,583.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Carrying Case Fibrlok™ Active Splice 60 Splices, Assembly Tool
45658 Datasheet Photo Not Available 45658-ND
FIBER OPTIC CUTTER/STRIPPER KIT 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
¥179,461.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case
-
Active Installation Assorted
8765-UPC Datasheet 8765-UPC - 3M 8765-UPC-ND CONNECTOR KIT SC/UPC 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
¥251,465.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
VOL-0563 Datasheet VOL-0563 - 3M VOL-0563-ND VF-45 QUICK INSTALL KIT 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
¥252,086.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
Carrying Case Volition™ Active Installation Assorted
1985212-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985212-1-ND REPAIR KIT, TACTICAL FIELD SPLIC 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
¥1,262,508.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
-
-
Active Splice Assorted
-
Photo Not Available IF-FGB-ND KIT FIBER OPTIC 6 ASST FIBERS 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
¥689.73000 100
Non-Stock
?
-
-
Active Cable Assembly Assorted
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|

01:48:22 8/16/2018