Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2,113
2,113 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Dielectric Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,113 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
JPY
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Dielectric Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1,733 - Immediate Available: 1,733 ¥336.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 1,985 - Immediate Available: 1,985 ¥706.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 908 - Immediate Available: 908 ¥966.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061521000 Datasheet 1061521000 - Molex WM8678-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 303 - Immediate Available: 303 ¥968.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 334 - Immediate Available: 334 ¥1,966.00000 1 Minimum: 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 297 - Immediate Available: 297 ¥2,041.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061270690 Datasheet 1061270690 - Molex WM11895-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 346 - Immediate Available: 346 ¥2,332.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 259 - Immediate Available: 259 ¥2,370.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
1061271590 Datasheet 1061271590 - Molex WM8677-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 403 - Immediate
500 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 403
¥2,515.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
1061152100 Datasheet 1061152100 - Molex WM6359-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 2,362 - Immediate Available: 2,362 ¥2,833.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 652 - Immediate Available: 652 ¥3,138.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061152110 Datasheet 1061152110 - Molex WM20685-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 159 - Immediate Available: 159 ¥3,294.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 827 - Immediate Available: 827 ¥3,435.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141400 Datasheet 1061141400 - Molex WM14155-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 229 - Immediate Available: 229 ¥3,576.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106114 Active Coupler MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 824 - Immediate Available: 824 ¥3,775.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
17-300390 Datasheet 17-300390 - Conec 626-1627-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 107 - Immediate Available: 107 ¥4,593.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 113 - Immediate Available: 113 ¥5,176.00000 1 Minimum: 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 2,530 - Immediate Available: 2,530 ¥211.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 1,900 - Immediate Available: 1,900 ¥211.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061563000 Datasheet 1061563000 - Molex WM14162-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 317 - Immediate Available: 317 ¥841.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061121000 Datasheet 1061121000 - Molex WM17070-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 179 - Immediate Available: 179 ¥952.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106112 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex WM14161-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 184 - Immediate Available: 184 ¥968.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061613000 Datasheet 1061613000 - Molex WM3660-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 232 - Immediate Available: 232 ¥985.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Green
1061520100 Datasheet 1061520100 - Molex WM14159-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 394 - Immediate Available: 394 ¥1,078.00000 1 Minimum: 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Silver
HSCF-2A-D(P) Datasheet HSCF-2A-D(P) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2497-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 151 - Immediate Available: 151 ¥1,132.00000 1 Minimum: 1 HSC Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Synthetic Resin Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:01:53 8/22/2019