Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Results: 419       419 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusAccessory TypeFor Use With/Related ProductsSpecificationsMaterialColor
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   419 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/17
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
JPY
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications Material Color
   
FO-FC-RS-A1-R Datasheet FO-FC-RS-A1-R - JAE Electronics 670-2090-ND PANEL MOUNT FRAME FOR FO/FC CONN 819 - Immediate
¥2,441.00000 1 FO-FC Active Panel Mount Frame FO-FC Connectors
-
Copper Alloy
-
1060520010 Datasheet 1060520010 - Molex, LLC WM9496-ND LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS 178 - Immediate
¥4,688.00000 1 106052 Active Loopback LC Connectors Multimode, Simplex
-
Beige
EFA02-03-002 Datasheet EFA02-03-002 - Essentra Components RPC1170-ND DUST CAP FOR FC ADAPTERS 3,372 - Immediate
¥108.00000 1
-
Active Dust Cap FC Adapters
-
Polyethylene (PE) Black
17-300050 Datasheet 17-300050 - Conec 626-1636-ND PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC CONNECTORS 437 - Immediate
¥891.00000 1
-
Active Protective Cap LC Connectors Duplex Polyester Black
2061953-2 Datasheet 2061953-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124368-ND FULLAXS MINI BULKHEAD CAP 103 - Immediate
¥1,413.00000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Cap (Cover) Couplers Bulkhead
-
Black
1060051100 Datasheet 1060051100 - Molex, LLC WM14147-ND LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS 44 - Immediate
¥12,962.00000 1 106005 Active Loopback MTP Connectors Multimode, 12 Channel
-
-
HFBR-4525Z Datasheet HFBR-4525Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2078-ND CRIMP RING FOR HFBR 1=1000PCS 61 - Immediate
¥13,079.00000 1 HFBR Active Crimp Ring HFBR Series Connectors Simplex
-
Silver
1918177-1 Datasheet 1918177-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1918177-1-ND PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC ODVA CONN 698 - Immediate
¥707.00000 1
-
Active Protective Cap LC ODVA Compliant Connectors
-
Polyester Black
A-FB-CAP-WFBPFLA-1 Datasheet A-FB-CAP-WFBPFLA-1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10634-ND LOCKING CAP FOR LC ADAPTERS 862 - Immediate
¥917.00000 1
-
Active Cap (Cover), Locking LC Adapters Bayonet Lock Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
2226881-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A121981-ND CONNECTOR KIT, PLUG-IN MODULE, M 28 - Immediate
¥56,098.00000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.4 Plug, Backplane
-
Silver
228046-1 Datasheet 228046-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A20131-ND RETENTION CLIP FOR OPTIMATE DNP 16,966 - Immediate
¥58.00000 1 OPTIMATE Active Retention Clip OPTIMATE DNP Connectors
-
-
-
2061926-1 Datasheet 2061926-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124366-ND FULLFLEX500 MINI FIELD INSTALL K 34 - Immediate
¥11,231.00000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Coupler Panel Mount Frames Cable Gland, Seal, Straight, 19.69" (500mm) Length
-
Black
EFA02-14-001 Datasheet Photo Not Available RPC3907-ND DUST CAP FOR SC ADAPTERS 2,238 - Immediate
¥146.00000 1
-
Active Dust Cap SC Adapters
-
Stainless Steel Silver
FSCCLIP-L Datasheet FSCCLIP-L - Panduit Corp 298-16246-ND

New Product
ACCY SC CONN DULP CLIP 250 - Immediate
¥288.00000 1
-
Active Clip SC Connectors Duplex Plastic Black
1060590020 Datasheet 1060590020 - Molex, LLC WM14925-ND DUST/PULLING CAP W/TETHER 202 - Immediate
¥1,342.00000 1 106059 Active Dust/Pulling Cap
-
Tether
-
-
EFA02-14-ASS Datasheet Photo Not Available RPC3908-ND DUST CAP FOR SC ADAPTERS 240 - Immediate
¥1,505.00000 1
-
Active Dust Cap SC Adapters Chain Stainless Steel Silver
1060520040 Datasheet 1060520040 - Molex, LLC WM14149-ND LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS 136 - Immediate
¥4,688.00000 1 106052 Active Loopback LC Connectors Multimode, Simplex
-
-
-
2226880-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A121980-ND CONNECTOR KIT, RCPT, BACKPLANE, 7 - Immediate
¥58,293.00000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.4 Receptacle, Backplane
-
Silver
2000973-1 Datasheet 2000973-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A118892-ND RCPT BACKPLANE MT V66.1 11 - Immediate
¥71,726.00000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.1 Receptacle, Backplane Aluminum Alloy Silver
2061981-1 Datasheet 2061981-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124367-ND FULLAXS MINI BULKHEAD 62 - Immediate
¥2,210.00000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Panel Mount Frame LC Duplex Connectors Bulkhead, O-Ring, Seal
-
Silver
2061973-1 Datasheet 2061973-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124365-ND FULLPROOF140 MINI FIELD INSTALL 38 - Immediate
¥7,506.00000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Coupler Panel Mount Frames Cable Gland, Seal
-
Black
1060051602 Datasheet 1060051602 - Molex, LLC WM14148-ND LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS 10 - Immediate
¥16,459.00000 1 106005 Active Loopback MTP Connectors Multimode, 24 Channel
-
-
FFS.F2.BB2.LCE30 Datasheet FFS.F2.BB2.LCE30 - LEMO 1124-1152-ND CONTACT MALE F2 FIBER OPTIC 22 - Immediate
¥5,294.00000 1 F2 Active Contact
-
125µm Cladding Diameter Ceramic
-
1588908-1 Datasheet 1588908-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A139023-ND FERRULE KIT FOR PBJ 126U CABLE 40 - Immediate
¥2,358.00000 1 Pro Beam Jr Active Ferrule Kit Pro Beam Jr 126 Micron Fiber Cable Singlemode
-
-
1515740-1 Datasheet 1515740-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A139019-ND INSERT ASSY FOR PRO BEAM JR CONN 20 - Immediate
¥38,710.00000 1 Pro Beam Jr Active Insert Assembly Pro Beam Jr Connectors 4 Channel, 1310nm Wavelength
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/17
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:41:17 7/19/2018