JPY | USD
Favorite

2226880-1 Connector Housing Carrier For Multi-Mode MT Ferrules
Price & Procurement
19 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in JPY.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 57,545.00000 ¥57,545
10 55,626.00000 ¥556,260
25 51,789.64000 ¥1,294,741
50 51,022.40000 ¥2,551,120
100 49,871.51000 ¥4,987,151

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

2226880-1

Digi-Key Part Number A121980-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 2226880-1
Copy  
Description CONNECTOR KIT, RCPT, BACKPLANE,
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Connector Housing Carrier For Multi-Mode MT Ferrules

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine
Series -
Part Status Active
Accessory Type Housing Carrier
For Use With/Related Products Multi-Mode MT Ferrules
Specifications Vita 66.4 Receptacle, Backplane
Material -
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
Base Part Number 2226880
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
You May Also Be Interested In

2226881-1

CONNECTOR KIT, PLUG-IN MODULE, M

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

¥55,378.00000 Details

2101012-1

SMPM STR CABLE PLUG

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

¥5,279.00000 Details

2828431-1

DAUGHTERCARD, HALF MODULE, ST ST

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

¥55,052.00000 Details

2332627-1

NANORF BP 8 POS SS 67.3 COM

TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine

¥69,447.00000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names A121980