JPY | USD
Favorite

FTLX1772M3BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
110 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in JPY.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 22,271.00000 ¥22,271
10 21,769.00000 ¥217,690

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLX1772M3BCL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1146-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1772M3BCL
Copy  
Description TXRX 1310NM DFB APD SFP+
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1772M3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX8573D3BTL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

¥7,970.00000 Details

FTLX8574D3BCL

TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

¥5,937.00000 Details

FTLX1475D3BCV

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

Finisar Corporation

¥11,242.00000 Details

FTLF8526W4BTL

TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+

Finisar Corporation

¥5,937.00000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1158491
775-1146
FTLX1772M3BCL-ND