JPY | USD
Favorite

FTLX1471D3BTL Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
105 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in JPY.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 16,033.00000 ¥16,033
10 15,707.20000 ¥157,072

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLX1471D3BTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1471D3BTL
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Customer Reference
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BTL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
HTML Datasheet FTLX1471D3BTL Specification
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Packaging Bulk 
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
California Prop 65
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX1471D3BNL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

¥14,643.00000 Details

FTLX8573D3BTL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

¥7,658.00000 Details

FTLX1472M3BCL

TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

¥14,160.00000 Details

FTLX1371D3BCL

TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M

Finisar Corporation

¥15,575.00000 Details

FTLX1471D3BCV

TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

¥13,678.00000 Details

FTLF8524P2BNV

TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM

Finisar Corporation

¥7,071.00000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1120150
775-1098