JPY | USD
Favorite

FTLX1471D3BTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
120 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in JPY.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 16,150.00000 ¥16,150
10 15,785.60000 ¥157,856

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLX1471D3BTL

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLX1471D3BTL
Copy  
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BTL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

FTLX1475D3BTL

TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR

Finisar Corporation

¥12,143.00000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1120150
775-1098