JPY | USD
Favorite

FTLF1428P3BNV Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 8.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
29 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in JPY.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19,935.00000 ¥19,935
10 19,485.60000 ¥194,856

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

FTLF1428P3BNV

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1245-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number FTLF1428P3BNV
Copy  
Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 8.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1428P3BNV~
FTLF1428P2BNV Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 8.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

0190030040

CONN QC RCPT 14-16AWG 0.250

Molex

¥45.00000 Details

021802.5HXP

FUSE GLASS 2.5A 250VAC 5X20MM

Littelfuse Inc.

¥119.00000 Details

FTLF1318P3BTL

TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM

Finisar Corporation

¥7,172.00000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 1162309
775-1245
FTLF1428P3BNV-ND